Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
SC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10GbE SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G SFP Optical Module
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Round Type Polishing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
ST Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Simcom SIM7100e
  • Simcom SIM7100e
  • Simcom Cellular LTE/GNSS module SIM7100E PCIE Series has strong extension capability with rich interfaces including UART, USB2.0, SPI, I2C,Keypad, PCM, etc.
  • Goodview Global Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
LC Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cutting Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SIM7600e
  • SIM7600e
  • SIM7600X is a complete multi-band LTE-FDD/LTE-TDD/HSPA+/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM iot lte module solution in LCCtype which supports LTE CAT1up to 10Mbps for downlink and 5Mbps for uplink data transfer.
  • Goodview Global Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10G BIDI SFP+ Transceiver
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+10GB-SR SFP Transceiver 550M
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic FTTH Cable Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SFP+ Transceiver 10km SFP+10GB-LR
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SIM7100c
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SIM7100ce
  • SIM7100ce
  • SimCom presents an ultra compact and reliable wireless module Sim7100CE which is based on Qualcomm MDM9615 multiplemode LTE platform.
  • Goodview Global Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SIM7100a Module
  • SIM7100a Module
  • Simcom presents 4g lte module Sim7100A and PCIE an ultra compact and reliable wireless module ,which is based on Qualcomm MDM9215 multiple-mode LTE platform.
  • Goodview Global Limited  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic Tight Buffer 0.9 Cutter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Square Type Polishing Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   …   7   8   Next»   All 145 tips / 8 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:027-8430111
 
newProducts